スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

scary...

st.jpg


Received the order Book - Summer's Tail.
Movie by Dean, Brian, Enno...
Nice one` with the movie making Pix.

Buying books again.....-_-!
But Dean so Cool and Cute~ hahah~ hard to avoid XP

sigh.... seeing Dr. yesterday, my back pain is getting worst, and seems the problem is Serious.
Worry... I dun want if one day I cannot move... it is very scary!!! Will gotta pay much to do the Physiotherapy and the main point is .... this is very very very PAINFUL!!!!

I wonder if i can stand the pain~ >.<
The treatment is Long.......
Why my body always like this?????
God Bless....

スポンサーサイト

Free

HAHA~ I finally DONE my dissertation!
Thou, I dun even know wht i am writing about and really worry if i will fail~ BUT.... anyway~ finished is GOOD!

Doing this is Exhausted!
Drive me CRAZY!
Really depressed when doing it every DAY!!
Plsss jux let me Pass is okay!!

Also ~ very CRAZY to say that....
I will be flying again at DEC (nearly bankrupt, still wanna go travel-_-!!)

HOhoho~~~ to decide and confirm to go this trip within SHORT Period!! this time go with siuman!!!
Malay is a TOTALLY New Place for us.
but happy to go~
i wanna see those ONION HEAD TEMPLE~ mosque ^O^
looks pretty!

Ppls said it is Damn boring, but i wonder!!
Everywhere in the world is new to me.
I loves travel, I guess I still can enjoy!
Looking forward to this. but after this... for sure I will have No $$ to spend in Xmas~ hahahhahha`>.<

I gotta save $ to go Southern Taiwan next May/June time.
Half year I guess can recover !! I hope.......

anyway, i won't give up my life to travel~~

Tokyo Tower


Busy week....
went to see Tokyo Tower at Sat.

Crying........
The story is very touching.
I guess... everyone will be doing the same in their life. Mum always the one who staying with you. Support u without for nothing.

How many time you spend with her or the family?
How many time you think of them?
Did you cares about them? What did you know about them?

After the movies, I think of these Qs.
To be honest, I dunno~~~
I am sad not jux becoz the movie is touching.
It's becoz i am afraid.... afraid one day my parent will leave me!! and for sure there will be one day coming! when I am getting older the day suppose to be coming !

No one can escape from DEATH!
The point is, before you die wht have you done?
I hope it won't be too late for me to start again the way to treat my family!!

Riri Bday


Today is Ri's B'day!!
Happy B'day to u!! ‚½‚ñ‚¶‚傤‚сI

bought a crazy ƒvƒŒƒ[ƒ“ƒgfor her!!!! hope she will like it! hehe

続きを読む

at 17 x Eric Kwok

hoho~ saw the Concert 903Liv by At17x Eric kwok on Sat nite.

Soooo WONDERFUL~
Great atmosphere and Great performer make the show perfect!!!!

Everyone enjoys! so high!!
Listen to those singer who really lov music is totally different!! thou the concert is a bit short jux from 8:35 - 10pm! but hhaaa soo enjoy !!

Thks Mag for the ticket!! ^3^ kiss u ~~
at 17 x Eric Kwok = at 7o'clock!!!! Cool~~

Con/movie


Saw the Eason Chan Concert on Fri (2Nov).
Looking forward to it since ordered ticket!!!@_@~
For me not due to Eason~ HAHAHA~ but to see Davy playing drum during the concert. (um... Dunno why but b4 i go i expect to be him...) and Great that it is really him!!

However, we are sitting up to $200 seat, hard to see him ! (how come the band split to that top!) anyway, the stage is nice, his Songs of'coz is GREAT!! Nice VOICE ! haha~~~ Not expect Eason will dance!!! i laugh to die, but can tell he put effort to prepare the concert!! hoho~ GOOD SHOW~

I like this year one rather than last one.
His ticket always hard to get, I hope next time I can also see it !HAHHA

On Sat 3Nov.
Went to see movie - Summer Tails!
HAHAH~ Dean in the movie is funny!
Everytime see him is being punished by the teacher coz of bad result! HAHAH~~~ so cute!
His Chinese really improved a lot~~ *O*

Nice friday & Saturday events!!

While focusing on the Fxxx'g Dissertation, these things are really cheer up my life a lot!!

However, still have 7000+ words waiting for me to finish! sigh.......... Kill me will be much easier than ask me to finish it!

busy... life~

PC crashed @ Home!!
NO INTERNET!!! ~~Being Outdated ~~

Nowadays ppls seems cannot live without the PC/Internet... >.< may be... too rely on this!

Crazily shopping thru internet these days. HAHA~
Finally my favorite Winter coming.. weather is getting Cool and NICE! yeah~~

During this Nice weather... I HAVE TO WORK ON MY DISSERTATION! NO MORE DELAY ~~ but... duno how to write it! Wholly Shit!!! sigh.....=.=!!

Anyway... Dean's movie on screen today..
Looking forward to see it over the weekend! *O*

♪BGM

©Plug-in by PRSU

プロフィール

phee

Author:phee
お名前: OPHELIA (栩樺)

夢:一人で世界の旅へ行く

我不是典型的金牛座~不懂專一的愛一個!
所以,我愛的一堆,我的 「最」 永遠是複數,
我是一隻瘋牛~~哈哈~多多指教喲~!

******************

Love all of u, my loveSSSSSSS!!!
사랑해 ~~

babo 很可愛!!! love love!!!
你最好的了~~no.1 ^.^/

******************

愛的,還是親身親眼看和感受最好~~
我的愛人們~~愛你們唷~

******************

最近の記事
最近のコメント
カテゴリー
黒ねこ時計 くろック
ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

リンク
ブログ内検索
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。