スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

"Guu Lei"

Ofc moving~~ packing packing packing!!!!
My JD can add --- Mover from now on!!!

Last nite crazy things happened,........i back home at 10pm.....
Cheap cheap cheap ~it really make me pissed off!!
.... sigh.... tooo angry, dun wanna type!!!!!!!!!!!!!
I wanna Xyz!%*)!%^&^{+_!#(+%*%%(!} #_5 to him....

Today is the real move, pack and unpack and i am the one going between new ofc, old ofc as well as apt!!!

CHI X SIN!!!!!

i dunno how i did that ~ but i did it!!!! me and my colleage 2 of us pack the whole ofc (1380sq.ft.) ~!!!!! 3x boxes + others misc. stuff!!!!

Of coz my other 2 colleagues also help but... due to my some reason, even they want they cannot help us much on packing!!!!

my hand now still shaking!!!

Too angry !!!!

now jux wanna Zzzzzzzz!!!

Tmr gotta back ofc b4 8:30am, so gotta wake up super Early!

Damn it, tmr seems below 10'c!!! Wholly Shit!!!!!!! X_X
I am still suffering Cold & Flu!!!!

I wanna CRY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! >.<


スポンサーサイト

Busy / Crazy Day

Went to Refabricating City Exhib. @ Central.
Nice ~~ the location is Ex-Police Station
A very Old building and special as in the area full of skyline building!!
Many things to see and can spend hoursss there~~
I will visit there once again!!

Tree in City!! So Fresh....

P1040876.jpg


Central Feeling ,,,,,, Busy & Mess
P1040908.jpg



P1040867.jpg


P1040889.jpg


P1040892.jpg


P1040924.jpg


P1040951.jpg


If the police station still in use... i guess won't get a chance to visit, esp the place to keep prisoner! (and i dun want to have that chance if that still in use)

wht I feel with these pix is.....
Hk is actually a special and pretty place!!

"攣到爆" / Haircut


eDM1_01.jpg


Wahahha~~~ today b4 left the ofc check email @_@
sooooooooooo HAPPY that got one from W-Theathre that JoJo and Ah Dee will re-run the "攣到爆" in April!!!!

Last time we missed it! so this time MUST gotta see.
I use a min. to fill-up the form, confirm that we will go 2'gether and then issue chq and send out!!!!

HAHAHHA~~ super CRAZY!!! but very honest I dun wanna miss it again!!
(very afraid if he dun wanna re-run later again)

Happy that they do it in April, as my b-day month!!
Wht a big big present ne!!! Lov lov lov~

*************************************

Left Sharp for Haircut!
this time went there w/ my colleague!!
Um..... we tooo crazy! laugh laugh laugh~~~
it's jux my 2nd time been there, i though the hair-stylist is a bit cool but i guess we are damn too crazy, He also crazy with us!!!

HAHAHAA~~ soo happy time there!!
spend nearly 3 hrs there! Crazy!
but change a new hair style for CNY! hohoo~~~

MOST CRAZY is when he finished...... i got crazy mind in my head while he gel my hair!! .....................CANNOT type out here!! coz...... SOOOO ERROR and UGLY!

anyway... Happy day!!!
Hope everyday also Happy!!!

Enjoy Life!!


發夢很少會記得….
但我常常會發著同一個夢.
我記得很清楚.

背景是色的夜, 很靜…
在街上, 有高樓大廈, 燈火通明…. 但沒有人….. 一個也沒有!!
我就在那空間內飄遊.
無論怎樣用力, 用一切方法都到不了地上.
但你可以飄得很高… 很遠…
你想到的地方都可以去到, 不用費力!
很方便但我並不喜歡那浮在半空的感覺.

這個夢陪伴我成長!
從小到差不多中學完結都久不久都會夢到.
現在已經很少出現, 有點懷念…..我真的覺得很神奇!!

昨晩夢到的不是這個夢, 而是一個我曾經以為不會再記起的人. …
原來跟本不曾忘記過!
只是人越大, 被很多很多人和事將舊有的記憶覆蓋著…..
經歴過的還是會記得!!

醒來, 一幕幕發生過的事在腦内出現.
原來時間只可以幫你淡忘, 但不能刷掉!
我沒有那”delete” 的按鈕…… 不能像電腦一樣”清除”.

記憶要經歴過才會記得…..不論開心與否, 重要是這就是生命的一部份, 活過的証明.
給我從新選擇, 我想還是會一樣經歴相同的…

有多少事和人, 是你以為忘掉了卻又總會在某些時候記起…….


Sunset @鎌倉

Just clean up the hard-disc.
Found the Sep's Japan Trip pix.
Took @ 鎌倉 soo pretty!!

Last time と違うの風景。
とても綺麗な日焼け。大好き。

Photo0007.jpg


Same Place, One year ago!!
Same Sun but view is different.
DSC00271.jpg


My new name!!!


HAHAH~~ my New Name: 栩樺 (Hui Wah)
This was given by a Fung Shui Master.
It will helps my Health!!!! ^O^

Coz........... I request if I can get a better health!!!
Sick for Ages and my Dr. last week also complaint why my blood cirrculation is that WEAK?!

Um... I also duno.... Hope it really helps me !!

I want better health~!! that is the most impt. things for me~!!!!

My lovely Brothers~

呵呵~ 係咪超肥呢??
大得勁快, 黎我home only half yr 多d,
but~ now 超大隻!!
佢地感情好好0架 (唔打交個陣!!)

P1040644.jpg


小咪訓住ge唔係枕頭 !!!!! hahaha~~

P1040635.jpg

"一篤戲"

好睇!
完來甚麼也沒有的stage,只要有一個演員都可以帶給大家不同的表演。
用很多演繹方式, 帶給觀眾的感覺到不一樣!
舞台有無限可能~ 乜都會發生!!!
感覺很好! full of energy~

蝦頭還是很利害。
我覺得她很美,因為只要有自信就會很型。
看完她,我有一刻覺得自己唔需要減肥!! 哈哈!!
對,係一刻!!!
對於肥呢個topic,我沒有她那自信....
她講的我很有同感!!
我要學習愛自己多點@_@

白只,我佩服他,但很好笑~ 他的表演方式跟我平時看的不一樣。
要想一下,才知道。
他也很有自信。

泰臣,好勁的口技!!!!
帶動觀眾由一幕change去另一幕。
真的好好笑,差點以為要精神分裂!!! hahahahha~~~
但我覺得很特別。好喜歡。

so after this drama.....
I should... No more Diet?!??! hahaa
Gotta be proud of myself!
Gotta know wht I am doing and who I am!

很期待下次別的劇目。
08剛剛開始,希望會有更多coming!!!!!

"烙印"

看畢“烙印”……
心情沉重….. 很心痛…. 真的心痛…..
心痛係最事實真的往往令人最不敢相信, 覺得最不可思異!
被最親的人會傷害最深…..會心死, 絶望….會令自己放棄自己….很可怕!!

常常看到新聞的這類報導都會覺得--- 會嗎?? 真的可以這麼狠心?
都會很不舒服….. 那一刻....會提醒自己, 我活在幸福中!!

童年生活不應該是這樣的…… 我相信……
出發點也許是對的, 但往往忽略了小孩的感受.
何況我不知道一個這麼小的小孩可以有幾壞, 需要用如此可怕的體罰?!

我們的那個年代, 小時候都要體罰….
打不准哭, 不准駁咀….否則例必打到飛起.
我跟我哥也是這樣長大的, 我哥被打得更利害.
也因為我打得比較少, 他還很恨我很多年呢!! (我都不明白, 這不是我控制的o麻!)
我們都是沒有8/90分的成績.= 惡夢!!

然後我學會你打嗎, 那我忍, 唔喊!!!
但好笑係竟然打得更利害!!!
hahahhah到現在我仍不解…..
不過, 我train up 到那不服輸的性格!!

小時候我都會想, 又不是我要求來到這世界,
你們生我下來, 難道是用來發洩嗎??
我甚麼也不懂,不是理所當然的嗎?
試問那個小孩不喜歡玩?
以前總期待快點長大, 可以用喜歡的方式生活.

回頭看, 那痛仍在,想起仍會覺得不忿,
但還是慶幸他們把我帶來這個世界.
我的倔強跟脾氣是那時做成的, 但也因此工作上再苦都挨得過!
相比現在的孩子, 我倒覺得現在的更恐怖!!!
我們那時好很多吧. . ..

我想寫書作者的過程應該很痛苦, 因為等於要再經歴一遍那恐怖的記憶!
很佩服那勇氣和決心. 真的很勇敢.
一點也不容易.....像夢魘般纏繞著的痛苦!
只有當事人最清楚.
我們看的只是表面的不舒服罷…

不知道是否因為不開心的事而選擇用色的紙.
如果紙張的顏色反映心情,
我希望亦祝福會一步步的會換上其他顏色,
好像一天比一天活得開心 !!

人的記憶容量很大, 把那痛心的記憶封鎖起來,
時間是最可靠的良藥, 可以把一切淡忘….
不開心的事有太多, 找多一倍的開心事去把它們蓋著吧.
身邊還有很多東西會令生命變得更美好!

人大了, 現在反而堅信, 沒有人可以令我難過, 憤怒,
除了我自己!! 沒有人值得的.... 不是嗎??
到我離開這個世界, 還是只有我自己....一切都帶不走.
那麼我希望記得快樂的事!!
至少我會為活過而高興.

Expression No. is 5

Five.jpg


本当の私?! 
um...... これ、多分:

"Your restless and impatient attitude means you don't stay with projects for long. You tend to be erratic and scattered - it's hard for you to focus. You often find ourself in a state of flux with constantly changing interests."

Always lost PATIENT on things.....>.<.....何で?!

“當萊斯遇上梁祖堯”

媽媽大掃除時替我找回之前買了的一箱未看的書.
哈, 超愛書的我很開心 !
因為搵返幾本我以為未買又擔心買唔返的書.
其中的兩本 “當萊斯與上梁祖堯” & “烙印” (both written by 萊斯)

買此書因為喜歡祖.自05年看罷他有份演出的舞台劇就變成舞台劇的fans.
喜歡他, 喜歡蝦頭, 喜歡ah dee…… 以前只識劉雅麗, 謝君豪, 杜雯惠….
以前很喜歡看ballet, musical, 但看過舞台劇後的感動&震撼, 我今天仍然記得.

我忍不住要先開始看…“當萊斯遇上梁祖堯”…..
讓我聯想到那麼當我遇上(認識)梁祖堯這個人是怎樣呢?  
哈, 看簡介….我幾乎可以想像亞祖用他的聲音+ 語氣去介紹自己, 想到他的樣子忍不住笑了出來.
看下去, 覺得他給我們的印象跟對朋友的差不多.

他很真, 在舞台上很charm, 很陽光, 睇他的劇覺得他很有衝勁. 演甚麼也超似!!
常常諗點解可以咁投入? 演得如此放 !!!
只要看他做戲, 很快就令人有共鳴, 會投入去看.
然後, 他會帶你經歷那人的生活, 跟著他在2~3 個鐘頭內情緒不停的起落.....笑..... 哭.....怒......落幕後還要哭著臉停不了的為他們拍掌!!!!!
有時我會擔心, 我會否因而得了精神分裂 !!!@_@hahhahaa

他們的戲是我最喜歡看的, 但也是讓我最怕的, 因為會很累....在完場時還會有很多東西帶走…塞爆腦咁返去諗…諗…諗……會否miss 了甚麼…. 有時還癲到在mid-break 時, 走去買多場再看!! ( 哈~ 最死係又有個fd陪我癲..)


他愛心爆棚 !! 但是真心的!! 很感動….
原來做就這一切是他的warm family & friends.

看到Lewis 把他其他家族成員列出, 真的令我大開眼界….
祖媽媽很利害!(她才是最勁的)~~~ 還要幫忙照顧那小型動物園.

祖真的很像小孩!!! 還要養蛇 !!! (haha~~~我很喜歡呢, 我覺得很cute, but 我 全部friend 都大鬧 !!! so, 很開心竟然有人也與我有同感…… 但坦白講我不會想養牠!! )

喜歡他一家人的感覺!!
他細老還説小時候要養甚麼動物是徵求他同意而不是媽媽時, 真的超搞笑! (我跟我哥可沒這麼好呢, 超羨慕!!!)

他對Lewis 的細心& 愛令我很感動, 看到不一讓的亞祖.
他們的愛是如此溫馨, 包含了尊重、忍耐、無條件付出、讚賞、包容……
他們倆很幸福的, 很替他們高興.
我不信天長地久, 但若是發生在他們身上, 我會信亦希望會!!!!
衷心祝福!

感受很多, 這本書要看才有feel!!
他朋友寫對他的感覺要看才感受到!!
但可肯定每一個也真心喜歡他.

看完這書知道多了阿祖的事,
很多人一直指責同性之愛, 但看完這本書, 除了感動, 還是感動….
很開心, 感謝Lewis 沒有放棄為他出了這本書.
這是我唯一一本,笑著哭, 哭著看, 一次過看了兩遍的書!!!
很喜歡, 希望更多人喜歡他, 愛上舞台劇 & 支持他們!!!

(-_-打這篇blog的時間。。。你們該知道我須要打幾耐...但很值得!)


=_=!!

Dinner w/ Mag last nite, coz在醫生那裡碰到.
她帶了我去西環吃蝦面. yummy!!!
當然always 大笑&大笑. (大概d人覺得我地係癲ge!) but happy! Yeah!!!

而係我地share緊大家呢排crazy life 0既時候,
她告訴我她男朋友話要介紹男仔比我, 還疑問-我是否les!?

-_-##@!#…….
…UMM……
.ERR…….

chi lung sin!!!

第一, 點解一定要拍拖???? 唔明lor!!!
第二, 係都係我亞媽擔心先Lor!!!!
第三, 多謝關心,這些年來(Touchwood)我還是有人追的, 暫時未要請媒人! (tho i am not pretty!!)

極重要係,唔該, 請千祈唔好用歧視心態對代同性戀!!!!!!
我都有這些朋友, 他們不知幾好!!!
對人&事都超有heart!! I'm very proud to have friends like them!!! 我唔覺得有乜問題wor!!!

我想講明~~ 我對全部friend 都一樣!!
就係我唔會帶我boyfriend 比你地評頭品足!! 哈哈哈~
因為我通常鐘意o既大家的反應都.... 0_0;
& 我變心速度之快, 大家都應該超清楚….. hahhaha~
So, If 有一日你地係街見到, 你覺得係就係啦~~~ okay?!

馴情記

mc12561.jpg


終於買返, 之前找了很久都找不到, 還是要給$ HMV賺.
Anyway, 買到很開心!!!

這個舞台劇是03年的了.
由林一峰, 梁祖祖, 楊蝦頭, 黄雪文主演.
很簡單,很感動的故事.
極細緻的去描寫喜歡一個人的心情.

劇情簡介:
故事圍繞屋村, 圍繞三個青年成長的回憶片段, 帶出兩個同性及異性戀的故事. 劇中的大家住在一个雑院里,小孩子也特别的親近,風,祖,文就相識於這樣環境中.每個孩子都会有自己的夢想,也總會把初恋的心情放在身邊某個人身上,風不例外,祖和文也不例外.風總是抱着一把大大的吉他,很可愛也很倔強,夢想是成為一個歌手,一個像野花般的林憶蓮那樣的歌手, 一個可以和祖在一起的歌手. 祖是風的初恋; 祖是個大咧咧的孩子, 和風一樣喜歡林憶莲, 喜歡唱歌, 喜歡風.

祖逃避了自己的内心,配合世俗的眼光,遵從某種擬定的生存法側,離開了風,成為一個受高等教育的成功白领.而風則為了實現自己的歌手夢放棄了大考, 最终在一間酒吧駐唱,在那裡兩人再次相遇, 祖依然逃避自己的内心,一再傷害風,在失去風時祖才猛然醒悟, 願意面對自己的感情, 守護着昏迷的風,期待着下一次的相遇。

一峰對《馴情記》所演唱的創作/演唱感受:
(在一個blog 内找到, 看完再看那劇會有更深感受)
  
 《純色》:有選擇簡單二元話,這就是青春;曖昧也是甜的
 《盼望的縁分》:最初,我們驕傲地任性
 《拖》:曖昧是痛的
 《一支煙的時間》:開始明白,有些東西要放手,不過尚未懂得真的放
 《植物人》:有時你會什麼也不願再想,心不斷向下墜,這是寂寞
 《煙.花》兩樣都短暫;再捨不得,還是要放過捉不住的東西
 《今天應該更高興》:感激擁有的,而不埋怨得不到的,這個學問,要走過多少才懂得......
 《離開是為了回來》:結束=開始=上路前要收拾的很多,你準備好了嗎?
 《應該拍下照片》:生命是容不下“早知”的。要記得的,怎樣都記得;不值得記的,有證據又如何?
 《完舞曲》:你在找尋什麼?
 《微涼》:你在等什麼?
 《19》:如果可以重來一次。
 《雪糕車》:送給所有的香港人,特別是村屋仔女,02年夏天在克羅地亞的長途巴士上,我忽然很掛念香港,和香港獨有的雪糕車...但那雪糕的味道我仍然想不起來,直到現在。
 《the best is yet to come》:我們都應該相信 最好的尚未來臨





続きを読む

投名狀 (The Warlords)

終於看完"投名狀"。
是不錯但很血腥,都是打仗的故事。
主要講兄弟情 (看完令我心情沉重!)

一個為大權變得越來越野心勃勃,一個重視兄弟情,道義; 一個視兄弟情義比生命更重要,
三人立「投名狀」結義,發誓要同生共死。

很簡單的故事,很寫實。
人就是這樣的生物,利慾心,會背信棄義。
那三個人,我不知道誰對誰錯,因為他們生活在戰亂之中。
但我覺得二虎比較好,(並非因為劉華!!!) 是我還是喜歡善良的那邊。
他雖然死了,但他是為他大哥而死。(tho被出賣.......)

........... 其實最後不也是全部到要死!?!?!
衡量利害總有更高級的把利用完的幹掉,得到甚麼呢??!!!


I am Evil?!

hahahhaha 又比人話我係EVIL v_v!?
點解wor~~~ 人地都係想叫大家一齊玩之o麻.....
UM........jux the timing everytime not so good @_@

hehee~~ 我係唔會反省ge, coz 我係good good evil !! hahhahha~~~

重有, 真係好想好想好想同你地講,
你地真係好鬼勁!!!!
我D KEI LEI CANTONESE 都明.

ho dim!! save my time to type Chinese.
u know la, type chin zan hai ho x fan ma~~
ho lov lei dei lor!!

u guys really my best best friend!! HAHAHHAH~~ ^3^

Chet's Concert

haha~~ super happy that finally buy Chet's Concert ticket for Feb.
Thanks to go with me!! hahah~~~
Thou the concert place is not that good but as he is the performer,
I hope will make it feel better....!!!
HAHAA~~ happy happy!! @o@ can't wait to see his Con again @ Feb 14.

WAHAHHAHAH~~~ V-day this year can spend with Chet!!
wht a nice V-day!!!
No lover but with Lov singer and songs!!
Life will be Brighten up by these!!!

ちょっと遅いのNew Year WISH

1494110711.jpg


新年!! (HK人な私、CNYで本当うの新年だと思う98666
So,有mut願望??

要忙碌過毎天。 (忙甚麼?? ......)
工作, 去看演唱會,看drama, 看戲, 跟朋友一齊發癲, 去旅行....0喜哈的過毎天。

一d都唔易!!! 好難o架!!!
要friend有時間一齊已經難!!要day day 開心更難!!
我未試過24x7都happy lor v_v

続きを読む

"穿紅靴的猫"

Last nite watch 紅靴猫!
it's started at 8pm and ended around 10:45pm.

UM...ちょっと長いですけど、GOOD SHOWだね。 . 猫ちゃん達は凄くかわいい!亞祖當然扮得似,那些小猫更可愛.HAHHAH~ XP 好鬼鍾意佢地d反應lor!!!

今次個Musical style很特別~!! D歌又好聽!!
很喜歡這新鮮的方式. 我鐘意台既設計,轉轉轉轉~~~~~(Feel like Magic!!!!!)
還可以見到很久不見的杜雯惠耶!!BONUS!
It's a touching & warm story. (會回心微笑=) !!)
I think it's more for parents and adults rather than kids. I enjoy it much. =)

Ah Dee and Joe as GREAT as always!!! hoho~~ really became their Fans.
Ah Dee sings v.well, (BB this name ho ho siu!! 好match!!)
how can Ah Joe change the make-up that Quick, shifting from Cats and Porpor from times to times!!! really crazy!!! but Ho KENG !!!! u are a star!!!!

Not sure if 蝦頭 was there ~ will that be more Fun??

Um..I really think they are getting more and more popular. Happy for them.
As they are still new and HK ppls not that keen on Drama, They gotta put more effort than others big one!!!
(.............sometimes quite worry if they one day say "Ng Do"!!! OMG, i will cry lor!) V_V really dun wanna Lost such a great GROUP on STAGE.

Hope more people will get the chance to see their performance.
Hope they will getting more & more popular!
More popular = more ppls to see them = more easy to survive in HK Mkt!!
wht da fuck that in HK everything linked up w/$$$$!!! that is soooo SHIT!

They always say many thks to the audience,
But I wanna say WE ARE THE ONE TO THANKS!!!
if u guys not perform on stage, how can we had such a great time!!
so Thanks to all of ya and pls keep going!!!
Will support!!!
Looking forward to seeing their next drama!

劇入面有份演出的那個女仔到底是誰????
好面熟NAAA?!?!??!
leave a big big Qs in our head...... @_@ cannot think of............

Cute

hoho~~
buy the new goods:
これはガチャピンだね!
super like~soo cute yo!!! ? 可愛い~ (應該又有某人話佢kei lei~?!)
ムックも買いたいですけど......

Monchichi x ガチャピン & NDS Case:
P1040637.jpg

飛輪海 @_@

hahaha~~~~~飛輪海 發new album!!!!
我mum的朋友又拿他們新album的預購品& poster 給我。

我知道他們很紅!!!
但重要是我要説 
我不是他們的fans!!!!!! 真的不是!!!!
我只是覺得大東跟亞綸很有趣罷!! 
可以給我劉華嗎??? 我寧願要他的!!!!

-__- poster & file 有人想要的話可以留言告訴我。
我可以賣給他!! hahhaha~~~

I lov Andox + 仔~~~

I lov Andox and 仔.

要知道點解andox有&白,請看故事: (節錄自華仔在awc的msg)
超爆笑!! (我比較喜歡仔.... andox 太笨了XP,很可愛!)
http://forum.awc618.com/showthread.php?t=4184

here find some video from youtube that people posted!!

Those ticket bid at Yahoo is super CRAZY expensive, why so many yellow cow!!! if ppls like him, better buy this White & Black Cutie Cow rather than support the yellow cow la!!! so chi!!

Looking forward to his Con-DVD release!! lov lov lov~

Enjoy:

http://hk.youtube.com/watch?v=RQY3JbhXLtU

http://hk.youtube.com/watch?v=jW_w3RE8ZxE

http://hk.youtube.com/watch?v=p6rTO77WGM4&feature=related

2008 ~ HAPPY NEW YEAR

明けましておめでとう。
2008年だね、の年。
みんな~今年もよろしくお願いします。

My Mind 還在昨天的劉華演唱會中。
超棒耶!!!!!
還有甚麼禮品比跟超級帥哥一起過好??
為他失聲.....超イ直!!

天皇就是天皇,表演就不一樣。超型!!
也許亦因為是12.31的關係所以氣氛超棒~~
我們當然的變了沙聲~!!!! 哈哈~
很久沒有看香港的演唱會那麼high了。
如果可以,我還是想再多看一場!!!
2787900640053488340qNmpQF_fs.jpg

我自問不是他的超級fans,但我的auntie是,小時候就去看他的concert了(好像是我第一個到紅館看的concert)。奇怪是他的歌我都識唱! hahhaa~~~

這是我看過覺得最有氣氛的concert!!!
他説他很珍惜fans!! 我相信不是真心的話,他的fans不會由四面八方的來,年齡層也超廣的。我附近就有不少老人家了。

他的兩個仔andox & 仔也很cute,很好笑!
要再開concert,下次買最貴的票好了。
2680233870053488340bDBrhH_fs.jpg


♪BGM

©Plug-in by PRSU

プロフィール

phee

Author:phee
お名前: OPHELIA (栩樺)

夢:一人で世界の旅へ行く

我不是典型的金牛座~不懂專一的愛一個!
所以,我愛的一堆,我的 「最」 永遠是複數,
我是一隻瘋牛~~哈哈~多多指教喲~!

******************

Love all of u, my loveSSSSSSS!!!
사랑해 ~~

babo 很可愛!!! love love!!!
你最好的了~~no.1 ^.^/

******************

愛的,還是親身親眼看和感受最好~~
我的愛人們~~愛你們唷~

******************

最近の記事
最近のコメント
カテゴリー
黒ねこ時計 くろック
ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

リンク
ブログ内検索
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。