スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

再見

「再見」是告別還是開始,是想念還是遺忘,對你來說又是甚麼?
fb看到這個的感覺....

「再見」, 大家常說的一句話. 通常在別離時.
對象有陌生人, 朋友, 親人, 喜歡或不喜歡的…..
有些人是真的會再見, 你會期盼下次的相遇,
有些,這一輩子也不一定會再遇上, 你亦不希望再遇上!
有些呢, 是你用一切方法想要遇到的, 卻怎樣也不能~
這就是人與人之間奇妙的緣份.

不過, 不論想與不想, 跟你說過「再見」的人, 總是在你有限的生命裡出現過的.
那怕多麼想忘掉其中一些, 但是總會記得… 只有淡忘, 卻忘不了.
你有多少次會認真的說再見?

我不喜歡再見 這個詞語,跟喜歡的人就不會想說.
跟不喜歡的, 我只想說最好不要再見!! 那有甚麼意義??!
就算是親友離世的告別式, 我也不想, 明知那就是永別,
人都走了, 我說了, 卻永遠也不可能再見的吧~

要認真說再見的話, 我倒想跟以往的自己說再見!!
跟任 性的自己, 怕麻煩而常發脾氣的自己……有 太多缺點了吧….
太沖的我應該有時讓我的好友們哭笑不得吧~
不是不知道, 只是不想去理~
成熟點 處事會更好~ 而且也可避免讓別人看透, 免除很多煩人的事.
這個社會, 人越大, 會越了解自己的不足.
不過我卻沒有競爭的心, 坦白講只要不被人煩憂, 我倒不太理別人的事~
說得難聽點, 我對我不喜歡, 不關心的東西還蠻冷血的~
反正我享受的生活不過很簡單. 不是我的不要~ 很好!!
爭回來的 又不會覺得特別好, 幹嗎費時費力去爭??

十年, 對我來說總是一個新階段的開始,
年齡我倒不太介意,我想我到4,50 歲, 還是隨心而行~
很快我要迎接20代最後的一年, 希望一年以後我會變得成熟一點,
徹底的跟” 任 性的自己” 說再見 !!

有些女生會介意快到30歲這個關口~
我呢 ~ 卻有點期待, 30歲以後的我會變成怎樣, 可以做些甚麼~~
但我不喜歡計劃, 開心地過我的每一天就好 !!
スポンサーサイト

Got ticket

Haha~ So Happy!
Can successfully order the ticket of MayDay Con!
yeah~ looking forward to May 20&21~

first time for the year that I can call the line!
esp within 10mins
HAHAHHA~~ yeah!

hope the seat is good!

Lucky lucky~!! =D

Crazy Shopping

SIGH..... i think i gotta stop my crazy shopping habbit
Buy clothes, and a new DC
hahhaaa finally get a new DC, my old one have some problem on the lens
finally buy back a canon one! i really think Canon quality is better thou the look is really Not good!

IXUS980IS_c_600x380.jpg

Its my bday present for myself! hahha~~
(ALWAYS got excuse ne! ) =) happy anyway, after that i should stop buying~~
at least stop buying next 2 months la~~ esp in this econ. situation!
i am worry if i will lost job lor~~wowowow~~ >.<

Kenting. i am coming!! pls give me a better weather to take nice pix! pls pls pls!!
God bless me!!!

爆睡


TOTAL 13時間寝てました
起きの時もう午後1時半です。
大満足!
でも、体は痛いです。
久々にこんなに寝るですね。いい感じ~

やっと土曜日です、期待したのDramaを見に行く~葵青に、遠いけど。
楽しみ!

Back pain

Today.... Back pain, stomache painful, pre-M pain ~~
pain ~pain ~pain~~ wht happen????????? >.<
yesterday can't sleep~!! already terrrible ! sheung dim!?

Yesterday lunch w/ ex colleagues.
talking about Blog.. hmm they wonder why people will write blog!
hm... i am also one of those mooliu people ne!
Don't why write blog but seems interesting to write down some feeling about the day~
sometime mooliu read it back, it's quite funny!
I guess I am one of those who start writing blog at the early stage.
My first blog is 2005. 05.29 @ Yaplog ~~
Quite funny still when reading that~~ and Amazing that I write till now nearly 4 years~
HAHAH!!! Dunno will really got people to read, but i quite enjoy typing!! A place for me to express my feeling! NICE!!!

Friday tmr!!!
It's Sherman Big day, she is getting married.
a new start of a new stage of life!
Wish her all the bless and be the most 幸せ妻 in the world!!

Family Gathering~


Tonite Family Gathering~
Coz my aunt and cousin gotta back to US next week!

Really AGESSS for me not attending these dinner~~
hahha i am very bad! >.<

But today is okay, meeting nearly 35 family members ~
and crazy with my aunts~sooo happy!
Laugh and laugh for whole nite! Relax Relax~~

They all shock with my new hair style thou~~ @_@

Happy that I have joined, getting older now, more treasure on these gathering!
I will try to attend more~~~try my best la! hahah

Now soo look forward the drama on SAT.
2 of the actors are my favorite!
Can't wait to see it!

Add oil~~ 2 more days to go!

私ね、友達よく”変な人”で言われてくれました。
何で~?私は本当に普通~

苺アイスやヨークルトが食べますけど、生苺は全然食べません。
トマトソースは好きですが、本物のトマトは大嫌い!
他の赤い食べ物も大嫌い~西瓜、Berry、Cherryなど。 

昔ね、肉はあんまり好きじゃない、医者さんが駄目だ言ったら、今はちゃんと食べますよ。
そう言ったけど、よく食べんのは牛肉だけ。魚はただ刺身だけ好き。
ご飯も好きじゃない。
野菜が大好きだけど、豆類のは一切食べません!

ちっちゃいごろからずっとこうして、理由も分からない~
嫌いのならいくら腹か減っても絶対食べません。
私~結構頑固だね。 でも、普通じゃん~

最近、食欲ない!何も食べたくない~大変!
天気のせいかな~
今日も凄い雨降ってる!
BusStopから会社までの5分間、もう全身~濡れってるね。
はちゃんと持てるのに~最悪!

久しぶりに太陽さんと会いたいな!!

禮儀師



看完"禮儀師", 涙水就是停不下來, 也許不久前才去了舅舅的葬禮吧~~!!

在日本,「禮儀師」的工作就是將遺體潔淨,更換衣飾及修飾妝容,然後,既簡單又隆重地將遺體輕輕地、俐落地放進棺木之中,整個過程一絲不苟。

全程就是在親屬伸手可及的距離下進行。
家屬看著這個「陌生人」為自家的親人幹著這「親暱」的一切。
禮儀師從來不認識死者,不論是誰也與他不相干,他尊重他/她為一個人,一個活了其一輩子的人。
本木雅弘飾演的這個禮儀師,那種不卑不亢重現大銀幕,"禮儀師" - 與死者的首次見面,也就是最後一面。

戲内、好像是被看不起的行業,
但我不明白, 不過就一個職業, 比那些犯罪的來得令人尊敬!!!
人死了甚麼也沒有, 但他確實地活了一輩子, 對一些人是很重要的, 那怕地位卑微!!
就算一舉冰冷的屍體, 也該得到應有的尊重吧~~

禮儀師以敬意和溫情送亡者最後一程,彷彿跨越生死界線,愈接近死亡,愈能重新體認生命的尊嚴。

看到禮儀師以神聖莊嚴的態度溫柔對待往生者,家屬在悲傷的情緒下也能放心與往生者說再見,
人活了一輩子, 能帶入棺材的,只有那最原本與最後的尊嚴吧。
最後的最後, 仍能被尊重, 那是最好的送別~
n589377774_1710341_6819261.jpg

テーマ : 日記
ジャンル : 日記

キセキ GReeeeN

Very very very Nice song!!!!

Lyrics:

明日、今日よりも好きになれる 溢れる想いが止まらない
今もこんなに好きでいるのに 言葉に出来ない

君のくれた日々が積み重なり 過ぎ去った日々2人歩いた『軌跡』
僕らの出逢いがもし偶然ならば? 運命ならば?
君に巡り合えた それって『奇跡』

※2人寄り添って歩いて 永久の愛を形にして
いつまでも君の横で 笑っていたくて
アリガトウや Ah 愛してるじゃまだ足りないけど
せめて言わせて 「幸せです」と※

いつも君の右の手の平を ただ僕の左の手の平が
そっと包んでくそれだけで ただ愛を感じていた

日々の中で 小さな幸せ 見つけ重ね ゆっくり歩いた『軌跡』
僕らの出会いは大きな世界で 小さな出来事
巡り合えた それって『奇跡』

うまく行かない日だって 2人で居れば晴れだって!
強がりや寂しさも 忘れられるから
僕は君でなら 僕で居れるから!
だからいつも そばにいてよ 『愛しい君へ』

2人フザけあった帰り道 それも大切な僕らの日々
「想いよ届け!!!」と伝えた時に 初めて見せた表情の君
少し間が空いて 君がうなずいて 僕らの心 満たされてく愛で
ぼくらまだ旅の途中で またこれから先も
何十年続いていけるような未来へ

例えばほら 明日を見失いそうに 僕らなったとしても、、、

(※くり返し)

うまく行かない日だって 2人で居れば晴れだって!
喜びや悲しみも 全て分け合える
君がいるから 生きていけるから!
だからいつも そばにいてよ 『愛しい君へ』 最後の一秒まで

明日、今日より笑顔になれる 君がいるだけで そう思えるから
何十年 何百年 何千年 時を超えよう 君を愛してる

New Hair Style

やっと髪型を変わりました!
Permしましたね。
まだ慣れてないけど。。。
でも、気分も変わりみたいね、よかったです。
5時間かかりましたよ、大変でした!本当に疲れよ! >。<

このBlog、最近日本語で書いて、ごめん。
家のPC広東語のS/W使いません。
日本語はあんまり正しく使うとかどうか分かれません、
まぁ、いいや、自分読んでるだけ~大丈夫だね!

そう言えば、今日は佐藤健くんの誕生日だね。二十歳になりました。
おめでとう~これからも、頑張って、格好良くしてね~ははっは~~~
いつも元気でね~!

変な猫ちゃん~

p1.jpg

家の猫ちゃん
奇怪的睡姿!!!

一般很快牠就會跌下來~ hahahha~~~可愛い~

MayDay Concert

Coming again~!!!
@ May~

I hope i can lucky enough to buy the ticket!!!!
i wanna see both night!!!
Plssssssssss Let me buy the ticket~~~pray pray pray!>.<
God bless, i need to see Ashin!!!!!

1175279710.jpg

見たい~

いろんな日本の映画を見たいな~
なんでhkには上演しないの?
日本へ行きたいな~本当に久しぶりだよ!2年半だね~~長過ぎ~!
来年予定は京都、奈良や神戸ね~できれば四国~無理がも。
行きたいな~一人でも行く、必ず。

このDVDをやっと買ってます~~"ネガティブハッピー・チェーンソーエッヂ"
面白い~隼人くんと春馬くんと出るのです。白い髪の春馬くんはとっても素敵な~
それと、'GREEEEN'のアルバムも買ってます。
最近、気に入れのCDだね。いい曲だ~おすすめ。

hm~来月上演の"Cross Zero 2"も見たいな!
たぶんhkにも来なかったな>。< 本当にやだ~

でも、4月には、私とっても忙しい~映画、Show、Concert、ほほほ~~そして旅行も楽しみ!
あやああ~~~早く来ればいい!
南の海~私に呼んでいるぞ!!
期待してね!



好き~

最近、久しぶりに映画やドラマをはまって見ています。
Bloody Monday, Rookies、メイちゃんの執事、体育館ベイービ、TWの愛就宅一起
佐藤健くんのこと気になる~この人は本当にメチャメチャ可愛いっよ(彼家の猫ちゃんもメチャメチャ可愛い!)

Rookiesで市原隼人くんと、昔の電王で中村優一と、Bloody Mondayで三浦春馬くんと共演してで!
HAHAH~~全部私好きな俳優さん達ですね~ほほほ~嬉しい!
これからも注目されますよ!絶対に
image.jpg

この二人似てる?誰がさんに昔言われてくれました、私好きな人全部似てるちゃん。
そうだけ?!私はそんな自覚気ついてないけど。。。
でも、イケメンが大好き~可愛い~HAHAHA!!! いいじゃんない 
imgc34a2abczik9zj.jpg
(左:健くん・右:優ちゃん)

《你咪理,我愛你,死未?》(喪愛甜心版)

3.14 -3pm ~ see the show 《你咪理,我愛你,死未?》(喪愛甜心版)

GREAT SHOW! hahah~2nd time to see this. Again Laugh and laugh
My favorite :梁祖堯、邵美君及湯駿業外,this time also got at17的二汶
Nice songs, nice voice~

Soo happy to see them on stage everytime! it's really a very good time to see them
as can't imagine why they can be soo Charming on stage! esp Ah Jo! He is sooo PERFECT!

Haven't see Mei E on stage sometimes already, she changed a bit, nice nice~hahah~~

See their show always makes me think of Party! they enjoy on stage, we enjoy seeing them.
Not just have fun but also brings us message from the topic of the story!
I enjoy theather so much~it's interactive, live reaction~~ I can feel the effort they put into the play! I really love it more and more ~~

Looking forward to see the coming MAY one~hehehe~~~

Dee's bday is today! haha i guess he must enjoy so much, celebrate his bday on stage, as an actor, it will be soo wonderful~~ HAHA~~~thou everytime when he stands with Ah Jo, my eyes will automatically chasing Jojo~but i still support him yo!! ADD OIL~~~

thanks for forming 風車草, otherwise, how can I know u guys and see all those great performances ne~~~pls keep going!! you guys are the BEST!!

**********************************
My favorite songs:
音樂劇《你咪理,我愛你,死未!》插曲

唱: 湯駿業

誰亦看出 情漸褪色
誰亦看到 情消散
誰亦會講 無謂再拖
原諒我心 還是會 有痛楚
太過愛你嗎 能離開嗎
消失的光陰 留低好嗎
我要放棄嗎 應該走嗎
要我再發奮 要我改嗎
我有勇氣嗎 隨時瀟洒
應該找一位年青的嘛
過去你與我 不開心嗎
太過愛你嗎 要我走嗎
我們 幾多天 幾多季
曾敵對相煎 實太膚淺 誰在我枕邊
要我放棄嗎 難成功嗎
一紙的婚書 兒戲可怕
要我說句話 制止傷疤
太過愛你嗎 願愛惜嗎 愛


最近都不開心, 從踏入09年以來, 沒有一樣好事….
(um..除了拿到學位的畢業證書所・!)
睡不好, 病痛都來了~

工作真的越來越無理,
甚麼info也沒有, 我可以怎樣做??
總不能編出來所諧 拜託~ personal info 耶!!!
很累, 身心都是~

好好安排一下, 我要轉工,
在這之前我要忍耐~ 反正都忍了這麼久, 也沒差多少~
希望今年有好的轉變

快點4月 我很期待的旅行,
我要離開HK

Xjapan X Kitty

xkitty 1

HAHAA~~~I WANT TO BUY THIS !!! (a bit scary but I lov keilei stuff) hahaha
Yoshiki ar!!!
Kitty act like Yoshiki~~~when i see it I really can't stop laughing!
As not happy these days, Really totally cheer up by this! XD

My dear friends,
if any of you happen to see this, PLS help me buy it !!!!!!!
I will pay at any price! hahahaha~~~~ (of coz reasonable $amt)

Yoshiki seems also Kitty fans... can't imagine rite! hahaha~

Box set

DSC00005.jpg

YEAH~~~~ got it got it!
Thanks Mama~~~~ help me find this from Japan!!!
I think long long time to buy or not, soo expensive but really wanna keep ! hahaha
finally WASTE $ to get it!

soo lov this box set!!!

there is one more expensive and I more want!!
SAVE $$$ to get it back sin! hohooho~~~

Mum lov u soo much!!!!!

Fahrenheit's Concert - Encore

This morning, got a SMS from Ri....
Her sis got Free ticket to see this con today!!!
HAHHAHAHAHHA~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ sooooo suprise!

CIMG4070.jpg

Thou she said Seat is not good but.... we finally still attend!!
I wanna SAY BIG THANKS to Ri's Sister & her BF,
the seat is actually better than the one i Bought. (if at the same row of last nite, will be GREAT!)

hohoho~~ Crazy Fans sitting behind us... soooo scary, keep screaming!
Ear gone crazy now~>.< painful~

Today is not full house but the atmosphere is better! may be due to last day show.

My FAVORITE:
Ah Lun voice so nice~~~

CIMG4130.jpg

hm.. this pix.... i dun meant to.... its the equipment problem...HA. HA. HA.

♪BGM

©Plug-in by PRSU

プロフィール

phee

Author:phee
お名前: OPHELIA (栩樺)

夢:一人で世界の旅へ行く

我不是典型的金牛座~不懂專一的愛一個!
所以,我愛的一堆,我的 「最」 永遠是複數,
我是一隻瘋牛~~哈哈~多多指教喲~!

******************

Love all of u, my loveSSSSSSS!!!
사랑해 ~~

babo 很可愛!!! love love!!!
你最好的了~~no.1 ^.^/

******************

愛的,還是親身親眼看和感受最好~~
我的愛人們~~愛你們唷~

******************

最近の記事
最近のコメント
カテゴリー
黒ねこ時計 くろック
ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

リンク
ブログ内検索
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。